エンジョイ2時間耐久 4月13日(土)開催 in テルル桶川スポーツランド |
|||||||||
Pos. | No. | 名前 | Rider | machine | Total Time | Laps | 差 | BestLap | クラス |
1 | 43 | TEAMエビ電 | 法福、伊藤、奥松組 | GROM、APE | 2:00:37.414 | 133 | 52.586 | E-OPEN | |
2 | 23 | SPT | 田崎、渡辺組 | APE100 | 2:00:55.500 | 133 | 18.086 | 52.291 | E-SP |
3 | 5 | マウンテンキューAkatsuki | 橋本、佐藤、光安組 | NSF100 | 2:00:58.052 | 132 | 1 Lap | 52.052 | E-ノーマル |
4 | 28 | メタボライダー | 山岸、丸澤組 | HRCGROM | 2:00:59.409 | 132 | 1 Lap | 52.138 | E-SP |
5 | 3 | チームいずのすけ | 惟村、松山組 | NSF100 | 2:01:09.917 | 131 | 2 周回数 | 52.101 | E-ノーマル |
6 | 38 | RTニキータシグマTeam T | 冨田(弘)(龍)組 | APE100 | 2:00:42.421 | 130 | 3 周回数 | 53.273 | E-OPEN |
7 | 20 | チームNA | 中野、成田組 | グロム | 2:00:43.625 | 130 | 3 周回数 | 52.111 | E-SP |
8 | 34 | ポンコツレーシングA | 山田、黒瀬組 | NSR50 | 2:00:56.783 | 130 | 3 周回数 | 52.030 | E-SP |
9 | 24 | 京急蒲田 | 添島、竹田組 | グロム | 2:01:05.455 | 130 | 3 周回数 | 52.008 | E-SP |
10 | 2 | PURSUIT | 佐藤、山口組 | XR100 | 2:01:14.939 | 130 | 3 周回数 | 52.013 | E-ノーマル |
11 | 42 | レッドバーチェッタ2019 | 小清水、中林組 | NS50F | 2:01:18.074 | 130 | 3 周回数 | 52.092 | E-OPEN |
12 | 37 | 昇天!桃色峠B | 長谷川、松本組 | GROM | 2:01:14.779 | 129 | 4 周回数 | 52.086 | E-OPEN |
13 | 1 | B'Dash Racing | 森杉,太田組 | NSF100 | 2:00:44.348 | 128 | 5 周回数 | 52.077 | E-ノーマル |
14 | 40 | Monster | 伊藤(翼)(賢)、新井組 | NSR80 | 2:00:55.474 | 128 | 5 周回数 | 52.169 | E-OPEN |
15 | 46 | stone star | 大石、渡辺組 | NSR65 | 2:01:01.996 | 128 | 5 周回数 | 52.045 | E-OPEN |
16 | 25 | ジョイワークス | 島田、西村、大木組 | グロム | 2:00:40.909 | 126 | 7 周回数 | 53.146 | E-SP |
17 | 48 | 青木攻務店 | 猪股、門井組 | NSR50 | 2:00:49.402 | 126 | 7 周回数 | 54.417 | E-OPEN |
18 | 21 | 5+1Racing | 小野田、頓瀬、兼崎組 | NSR mini | 2:00:56.161 | 125 | 8 周回数 | 52.091 | E-SP |
19 | 22 | L4レーシング | 山崎、諸橋、鈴木組 | NSR50 | 2:01:01.074 | 125 | 8 周回数 | 52.156 | E-SP |
20 | 39 | マタナスピード | 関岡、福原、吉田組 | KSR110 | 2:01:20.604 | 125 | 8 周回数 | 53.492 | E-OPEN |
21 | 49 | ガーランド | 大野、村野組 | NSR80 | 2:00:51.988 | 124 | 9 周回数 | 52.111 | E-OPEN |
22 | 44 | RT.モトフレンド | 長谷川、下田、菅原組 | XR100 モタード |
2:00:56.115 | 124 | 9 周回数 | 52.029 | E-OPEN |
23 | 4 | 東京自動車大学校ミニモト部 | 奈良場、奈良、小田切組 | NSF100 | 2:00:59.078 | 123 | 10 周回数 | 52.148 | E-ノーマル |
24 | 41 | TEAM MIRAI | 吉村(浩)(友)、濱崎組 | NSR50 | 2:01:02.214 | 123 | 10 周回数 | 52.082 | E-OPEN |
25 | 32 | TM Racing | 多丸(吉)(竜)(周)組 | XR100 モタード |
2:00:58.087 | 122 | 11 周回数 | 53.049 | E-SP |
26 | 26 | 331Rライトミドル | 柳沢、北村、足立組 | NSR50 | 2:01:14.759 | 122 | 11 周回数 | 53.912 | E-SP |
27 | 27 | 331R | 小柴、柳沢組 | TZM50 | 2:01:12.194 | 121 | 12 周回数 | 56.440 | E-SP |
28 | 36 | チームオヤ爺 | 田中、岡田、岩崎、島田、星野組 | nsr50、KSR110 | 2:01:00.694 | 120 | 13 周回数 | 53.718 | E-OPEN |
29 | 6 | チームぷりさくっ | 富永、田仲組 | NS50F, NSR50 |
2:01:07.196 | 120 | 13 周回数 | 55.881 | E-ノーマル |
30 | 33 | RC.tera | 秋山、佐藤、松尾組 | NS50F | 2:00:59.174 | 119 | 14 周回数 | 52.510 | E-SP |
31 | 47 | 青木攻務店 | 渡辺、青木組 | NSR50, YBR125 |
2:00:56.937 | 117 | 16 周回数 | 54.319 | E-OPEN |
32 | 45 | USS二輪部 | 鈴木、中村、杉下組 | APE100, NSR50 |
2:01:10.373 | 114 | 19 周回数 | 52.005 | E-OPEN |
33 | 7 | TEAM-K | 得能、野口、丹波、坂根、一谷組 | NSR50 | 2:00:59.417 | 105 | 28 周回数 | 56.789 | E-ノーマル |
34 | 29 | 高野工房 | 志村、高野組 | NSR50 | 2:01:22.430 | 105 | 28 周回数 | 59.395 | E-SP |
35 | 8 | RTニキータシグマTeam K | 北島、和田、二橋組 | GROM | 2:00:43.426 | 73 | 60 周回数 | 53.182 | E-ノーマル |
エンジョイ2時間耐久 4月13日(土)開催 in テルル桶川スポーツランド |
|||||||||
Pos. | No. | 名前 | Rider | machine | Total Time | Laps | 差 | BestLap | クラス |
1 | 43 | TEAMエビ電 | 法福、伊藤、奥松組 | GROM、 APE |
2:00:37.414 | 133 | 52.586 | E-OPEN | |
2 | 38 | RTニキータシグマTeam T | 冨田(弘)(龍)組 | APE100 | 2:00:42.421 | 130 | 3 周回数 | 53.273 | E-OPEN |
3 | 42 | レッドバーチェッタ2019 | 小清水、中林組 | NS50F | 2:01:18.074 | 130 | 3 周回数 | 52.092 | E-OPEN |
4 | 37 | 昇天!桃色峠B | 長谷川、松本組 | GROM | 2:01:14.779 | 129 | 4 周回数 | 52.086 | E-OPEN |
5 | 40 | Monster | 伊藤(翼)(賢)、新井組 | NSR80 | 2:00:55.474 | 128 | 5 周回数 | 52.169 | E-OPEN |
6 | 46 | stone star | 大石、渡辺組 | NSR65 | 2:01:01.996 | 128 | 5 周回数 | 52.045 | E-OPEN |
7 | 48 | 青木攻務店 | 猪股、門井組 | NSR50 | 2:00:49.402 | 126 | 7 周回数 | 54.417 | E-OPEN |
8 | 39 | マタナスピード | 関岡、福原、吉田組 | KSR110 | 2:01:20.604 | 125 | 8 周回数 | 53.492 | E-OPEN |
9 | 49 | ガーランド | 大野、村野組 | NSR80 | 2:00:51.988 | 124 | 9 周回数 | 52.111 | E-OPEN |
10 | 44 | RT.モトフレンド | 長谷川、下田、菅原組 | XR100 モタード |
2:00:56.115 | 124 | 9 周回数 | 52.029 | E-OPEN |
11 | 41 | TEAM MIRAI | 吉村(浩)(友)、濱崎組 | NSR50 | 2:01:02.214 | 123 | 10 周回数 | 52.082 | E-OPEN |
12 | 36 | チームオヤ爺 | 田中、岡田、岩崎、島田、星野組 | nsr50、 KSR110 |
2:01:00.694 | 120 | 13 周回数 | 53.718 | E-OPEN |
13 | 47 | 青木攻務店 | 渡辺、青木組 | NSR50, YBR125 |
2:00:56.937 | 117 | 16 周回数 | 54.319 | E-OPEN |
14 | 45 | USS二輪部 | 鈴木、中村、杉下組 | APE100, NSR50 |
2:01:10.373 | 114 | 19 周回数 | 52.005 | E-OPEN |
エンジョイ2時間耐久 4月13日(土)開催 in テルル桶川スポーツランド |
|||||||||
Pos. | No. | 名前 | Rider | machine | Total Time | Laps | 差 | BestLap | クラス |
1 | 23 | SPT | 田崎、渡辺組 | APE100 | 2:00:55.500 | 133 | 52.291 | E-SP | |
2 | 28 | メタボライダー | 山岸、丸澤組 | HRCGROM | 2:00:59.409 | 132 | 1 Lap | 52.138 | E-SP |
3 | 20 | チームNA | 中野、成田組 | グロム | 2:00:43.625 | 130 | 3 周回数 | 52.111 | E-SP |
4 | 34 | ポンコツレーシングA | 山田、黒瀬組 | NSR50 | 2:00:56.783 | 130 | 3 周回数 | 52.030 | E-SP |
5 | 24 | 京急蒲田 | 添島、竹田組 | グロム | 2:01:05.455 | 130 | 3 周回数 | 52.008 | E-SP |
6 | 25 | ジョイワークス | 島田、西村、大木組 | グロム | 2:00:40.909 | 126 | 7 周回数 | 53.146 | E-SP |
7 | 21 | 5+1Racing | 小野田、頓瀬、兼崎組 | NSR mini | 2:00:56.161 | 125 | 8 周回数 | 52.091 | E-SP |
8 | 22 | L4レーシング | 山崎、諸橋、鈴木組 | NSR50 | 2:01:01.074 | 125 | 8 周回数 | 52.156 | E-SP |
9 | 32 | TM Racing | 多丸(吉)(竜)(周)組 | XR100 モタード |
2:00:58.087 | 122 | 11 周回数 | 53.049 | E-SP |
10 | 26 | 331Rライトミドル | 柳沢、北村、足立組 | NSR50 | 2:01:14.759 | 122 | 11 周回数 | 53.912 | E-SP |
11 | 27 | 331R | 小柴、柳沢組 | TZM50 | 2:01:12.194 | 121 | 12 周回数 | 56.440 | E-SP |
12 | 33 | RC.tera | 秋山、佐藤、松尾組 | NS50F | 2:00:59.174 | 119 | 14 周回数 | 52.510 | E-SP |
13 | 29 | 高野工房 | 志村、高野組 | NSR50 | 2:01:22.430 | 105 | 28 周回数 | 59.395 | E-SP |
エンジョイ2時間耐久 4月13日(土)開催 in テルル桶川スポーツランド |
|||||||||
Pos. | No. | 名前 | Rider | machine | Total Time | Laps | 差 | BestLap | クラス |
1 | 5 | マウンテンキューAkatsuki | 橋本、佐藤、光安組 | NSF100 | 2:00:58.052 | 132 | 52.052 | E-ノーマル | |
2 | 3 | チームいずのすけ | 惟村、松山組 | NSF100 | 2:01:09.917 | 131 | 1 Lap | 52.101 | E-ノーマル |
3 | 2 | PURSUIT | 佐藤、山口組 | XR100 | 2:01:14.939 | 130 | 2 周回数 | 52.013 | E-ノーマル |
4 | 1 | B'Dash Racing | 森杉,太田組 | NSF100 | 2:00:44.348 | 128 | 4 周回数 | 52.077 | E-ノーマル |
5 | 4 | 東京自動車大学校ミニモト部 | 奈良場、奈良、小田切組 | NSF100 | 2:00:59.078 | 123 | 9 周回数 | 52.148 | E-ノーマル |
6 | 6 | チームぷりさくっ | 富永、田仲組 | NS50F, NSR50 |
2:01:07.196 | 120 | 12 周回数 | 55.881 | E-ノーマル |
7 | 7 | TEAM-K | 得能、野口、丹波、坂根、一谷組 | NSR50 | 2:00:59.417 | 105 | 27 周回数 | 56.789 | E-ノーマル |
8 | 8 | RTニキータシグマTeam K | 北島、和田、二橋組 | GROM | 2:00:43.426 | 73 | 59 周回数 | 53.182 | E-ノーマル |
スポーツ3時間耐久 4月13日(土)開催 in テルル桶川スポーツランド
|
|||||||
Pos. | No. | 名前 | Rider | machine | ベストラップタイム | 差 | クラス |
1 | 74 | Teamかなぶん | 畠山(直)(茂)(朋)組 | NSF100 | 47.561 | 4st100 | |
2 | 75 | ハラツヨ★ワークス&ポテンシャル磐田 | 惟村、渡邊組 | NSF100 | 48.118 | 0.557 | 4st100 |
3 | 76 | ファームファクトリー+yue | 水野、大石、中野組 | NSF100 | 48.732 | 1.171 | 4st100 |
4 | 53 | Path_finder&クボファク | 久保田、川池、青木組 | NSR50 | 49.029 | 1.468 | 2st50 |
5 | 91 | RC TERA + りんりんれーしんぐ + MK | 中島、寺川、本田組 | NSR80 | 49.063 | 1.502 | OPEN |
6 | 54 | 5+1Racing | 島田、武田、鈴木(光)(悟)組 | NSR-mini, NSR50 |
49.140 | 1.579 | 2st50 |
7 | 51 | TEAM長野塾withダブルタケウチ | 武内、竹内組 | NSR50 | 49.239 | 1.678 | 2st50 |
8 | 52 | MAMETA | 齊藤、勝田組 | NSR50 | 49.268 | 1.707 | 2st50 |
9 | 72 | MCRガレージミニバイク部 | 栗田、宮本組 | ape100 | 49.332 | 1.771 | 4st100 |
10 | 69 | HEARTS RACING | 清田、滝口、原、宮原組 | NSR50 | 49.979 | 2.418 | 2st50 |
11 | 71 | チームEBATA | 橋野、鎌田、竹島組 | NSF100 | 51.395 | 3.834 | 4st100 |
12 | 90 | RT.モトフレンド | 菅原、金岡、長谷川組 | XR100 モタード |
52.921 | 5.360 | OPEN |
13 | 78 | ポンコツレーシングクラブ | 山口、日野、小木曽組 | XR100 | 53.749 | 6.188 | 4st100 |
14 | 84 | ケンパチレーシング | 石見、金澤、田中組 | NSF100, XR100 |
54.367 | 6.806 | 4st100 |
15 | 73 | トンキン峠のバイクメ~~ン | 北澤、大澤組 | Z125PRO | 55.865 | 8.304 | 4st100 |
スポーツ3時間耐久 4月13日(土)開催 in テルル桶川スポーツランド |
|||||||||
Pos. | No. | 名前 | Rider | machine | Total Time | Laps | 差 | BestLap | クラス |
1 | 75 | ハラツヨ★ワークス&ポテンシャル磐田 | 惟村、渡邊組 | NSF100 | 3:00:25.497 | 216 | 48.392 | 4st100 | |
2 | 51 | TEAM長野塾withダブルタケウチ | 武内、竹内組 | NSR50 | 3:01:07.242 | 213 | 3 周回数 | 48.454 | 2st50 |
3 | 72 | MCRガレージミニバイク部 | 栗田、宮本組 | ape100 | 3:00:48.614 | 212 | 4 周回数 | 48.924 | 4st100 |
4 | 53 | Path_finder&クボファク | 久保田、川池、青木組 | NSR50 | 3:00:51.172 | 212 | 4 周回数 | 47.678 | 2st50 |
5 | 74 | Teamかなぶん | 畠山(直)(茂)(朋)組 | NSF100 | 3:00:37.642 | 210 | 6 周回数 | 48.407 | 4st100 |
6 | 76 | ファームファクトリー+yue | 水野、大石、中野組 | NSF100 | 3:00:34.825 | 204 | 12 周回数 | 47.539 | 4st100 |
7 | 84 | ケンパチレーシング | 石見、金澤、田中組 | NSF100, XR100 |
3:00:55.444 | 201 | 15 周回数 | 49.742 | 4st100 |
8 | 52 | MAMETA | 齊藤、勝田組 | NSR50 | 3:00:34.551 | 199 | 17 周回数 | 50.688 | 2st50 |
9 | 71 | チームEBATA | 橋野、鎌田、竹島組 | NSF100 | 3:00:51.014 | 199 | 17 周回数 | 49.882 | 4st100 |
10 | 91 | RC TERA + りんりんれーしんぐ + MK | 中島、寺川、本田組 | NSR80 | 3:00:26.024 | 195 | 21 周回数 | 49.478 | OPEN |
11 | 54 | 5+1Racing | 島田、武田、鈴木(光)(悟)組 | NSR-mini, NSR50 |
3:00:50.338 | 195 | 21 周回数 | 48.265 | 2st50 |
12 | 78 | ポンコツレーシングクラブ | 山口、日野、小木曽組 | XR100 | 3:00:54.650 | 186 | 30 周回数 | 50.930 | 4st100 |
13 | 73 | トンキン峠のバイクメ~~ン | 北澤、大澤組 | Z125PRO | 3:01:07.451 | 182 | 34 周回数 | 54.527 | 4st100 |
14 | 69 | HEARTS RACING | 清田、滝口、原、宮原組 | NSR50 | 3:00:55.511 | 177 | 39 周回数 | 47.720 | 2st50 |
15 | 90 | RT.モトフレンド | 菅原、金岡、長谷川組 | XR100 モタード |
3:00:51.093 | 175 | 41 周回数 | 50.761 | OPEN |
16 | 12 | ぶらっくれーしんぐ | 1:07:01.628 | 57 | 159 周回数 | 50.747 | 4st100 |
スポーツ3時間耐久 4月13日(土)開催 in テルル桶川スポーツランド
|
|||||||||
Pos. | No. | 名前 | Rider | machine | Total Time | Laps | 差 | BestLap | クラス |
1 | 75 | ハラツヨ★ワークス&ポテンシャル磐田 | 惟村、渡邊組 | NSF100 | 3:00:25.497 | 216 | 48.392 | 4st100 | |
2 | 72 | MCRガレージミニバイク部 | 栗田、宮本組 | ape100 | 3:00:48.614 | 212 | 4 周回数 | 48.924 | 4st100 |
3 | 74 | Teamかなぶん | 畠山(直)(茂)(朋)組 | NSF100 | 3:00:37.642 | 210 | 6 周回数 | 48.407 | 4st100 |
4 | 76 | ファームファクトリー+yue | 水野、大石、中野組 | NSF100 | 3:00:34.825 | 204 | 12 周回数 | 47.539 | 4st100 |
5 | 84 | ケンパチレーシング | 石見、金澤、田中組 | NSF100, XR100 |
3:00:55.444 | 201 | 15 周回数 | 49.742 | 4st100 |
6 | 71 | チームEBATA | 橋野、鎌田、竹島組 | NSF100 | 3:00:51.014 | 199 | 17 周回数 | 49.882 | 4st100 |
7 | 78 | ポンコツレーシングクラブ | 山口、日野、小木曽組 | XR100 | 3:00:54.650 | 186 | 30 周回数 | 50.930 | 4st100 |
8 | 73 | トンキン峠のバイクメ~~ン | 北澤、大澤組 | Z125PRO | 3:01:07.451 | 182 | 34 周回数 | 54.527 | 4st100 |
スポーツ3時間耐久 4月13日(土)開催 in テルル桶川スポーツランド
|
|||||||||
Pos. | No. | 名前 | Rider | machine | Total Time | Laps | 差 | BestLap | クラス |
1 | 51 | TEAM長野塾withダブルタケウチ | 武内、竹内組 | NSR50 | 3:01:07.242 | 213 | 48.454 | 2st50 | |
2 | 53 | Path_finder&クボファク | 久保田、川池、青木組 | NSR50 | 3:00:51.172 | 212 | 1 Lap | 47.678 | 2st50 |
3 | 52 | MAMETA | 齊藤、勝田組 | NSR50 | 3:00:34.551 | 199 | 14 周回数 | 50.688 | 2st50 |
4 | 54 | 5+1Racing | 島田、武田、鈴木(光)(悟)組 | NSR-mini, NSR50 |
3:00:50.338 | 195 | 18 周回数 | 48.265 | 2st50 |
5 | 69 | HEARTS RACING | 清田、滝口、原、宮原組 | NSR50 | 3:00:55.511 | 177 | 36 周回数 | 47.720 | 2st50 |
スポーツ3時間耐久 4月13日(土)開催 in テルル桶川スポーツランド |
|||||||||
Pos. | No. | 名前 | Rider | machine | Total Time | Laps | 差 | BestLap | クラス |
1 | 91 | RC TERA + りんりんれーしんぐ + MK | 中島、寺川、本田組 | NSR80 | 3:00:26.024 | 195 | 49.478 | OPEN | |
2 | 90 | RT.モトフレンド | 菅原、金岡、長谷川組 | XR100 モタード |
3:00:51.093 | 175 | 20 周回数 | 50.761 | OPEN |
2りんかんTOPページへ戻る